Is Nature's Finest Mandarin in Juice 200g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarins, Pear Juice (From Concentrate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Nature's Finest Mandarin in Juice 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Finest Mandarin in Juice 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Nature's Finest Mandarin in Juice 200g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Fruit · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal Prep


