Is Nature's Finest Pineapple In Juice 400G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple Chunks, Pineapple Juice (from Concentrate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Nature's Finest Pineapple In Juice 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Finest Pineapple In Juice 400G is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping