Is Nature's Finest Pitted Prunes In Juice 700G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pitted Prunes (Apple, Grape, Pineapple), Juice (from concentrate) (due to seasonal availability of Ingredients, the Juice may contain any, all or a combination of the listed Juice Varieties), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check Nature's Finest Pitted Prunes In Juice 700G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Finest Pitted Prunes In Juice 700G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Finest Pitted Prunes In Juice 700G is available at 5 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastBaking


