Is Nature's Finest Vitamin Water Focus Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Calcium (Calcium Citrate, Calcium Lactate), Magnesium Citrate, Stabilizer: Cellulose Powder, Natural Pineapple Flavour (2%), Guarana Extract, Sweetener Steviol Glycosides, B-Complex (Vitamin B1 (Thiamin mononitrate), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B3 (Nicotine Amid), Vitamin B5 (Calcium D-Pantothenate), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B9 (Folic Acid), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin).

Check Nature's Finest Vitamin Water Focus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go