Is Natures Fresh Muffin Splits English Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, water, yeast, wheat gluten, white vinegar, sugar, iodised salt, cultured wheat, preservative (200), soy flour, emulsifier (481), vitamin (folic acid), processing aids (wheat).
Check Natures Fresh Muffin Splits English against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natures Fresh Muffin Splits English in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


