Is Nature's Fruit Pearls Orange & Cream 260g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oranges, Water, Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Orange Juice Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Tapioca Powder. Natural Flavors, Pectin, Citric Acid, Cultures, Gellan Gum, Annatto And Turmeric Extract For Color. Contains: Milk.

Check Nature's Fruit Pearls Orange & Cream 260g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping