Is Nature's Fynd Dairy Free FY Yogurt Peach Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dairy-Free Fy™ Milk (water, nutritional fungi protein), water, chickpea protein, peaches, coconut oil, cane sugar, contains less than 2% of rice starch, natural flavor, acacia, locust bean gum, pectin, salt, annatto for color, mushroom extract, live and active cultures. Contains: Fungi.
Check Nature's Fynd Dairy Free FY Yogurt Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Fynd Dairy Free FY Yogurt Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


