Is Nature's Fynd Dairy-Free FY Yogurt Vanilla Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium,Dairy-Free Fy™ Milk (water, nutritional fungi protein), water, chickpea protein, cane sugar, coconut oil, contains less than 2% of rice starch, acacia, natural flavor, vanilla extract, salt, pectin, mushroom extract, live and cultures. Contains: Fungi
Check Nature's Fynd Dairy-Free FY Yogurt Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Fynd Dairy-Free FY Yogurt Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie


