Is Nature's Garden Omega-3 Deluxe Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Sweetened Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Walnuts, Roasted Almonds (Almonds, Peanut Oil), Pepitas, Pecans, Pistachios. Contains: Tree Nuts (Almonds, Pecans, Pistachios). Manufactured in a facility that processes peanuts, tree nuts, milk, soy, wheat, egg, and sesame.

Check Nature's Garden Omega-3 Deluxe Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingOn The Go