Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature's Garden Organic Cranberry Health Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cranberries (organic Sugar, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Raw Pepitas, Organic Raw Sunflower Seeds, Organic Black Raisins (organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Walnuts, Organic Raw Almonds. Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds, Walnuts).

Check Nature's Garden Organic Cranberry Health Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Nature's Garden Organic Cranberry Health Mix | Spoonful