Is Nature's Garden Pacific Almond Mix, Pacific Almond Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK RAISINS (SUNFLOWER OIL), CRANBERRIES (SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), PAPAYA (CANE SUGAR, SULPHER DIOXIDE, FD&C YELLOW #6, CALCIUM, CITRIC ACID), PINEAPPLE (CANE SUGAR CITRIC ACID, SULPHER DIOXIDE), RAW ALMONDS.
Check Nature's Garden Pacific Almond Mix, Pacific Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Garden Pacific Almond Mix, Pacific Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoTopping


