Is Nature's Garden Probiotic Dried Cranberries Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, MCT OIL (FROM COCONUT AND/OR PALM) MICROENCAPSULATED PROBIOTIC LACTOBACILLUS RHAMNOSUS GG AND SACCHAROMYCES BOULARDII.

Check Nature's Garden Probiotic Dried Cranberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
TartFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBakingTopping