Is NATURE'S GARDEN, SLICED ALMONDS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NATURAL SLICED ALMONDS
Check NATURE'S GARDEN, SLICED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURE'S GARDEN, SLICED ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Snack · Slice, Dried
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingBaking


