Is Nature's Garden Slippery Elm Bark Concentrated Extract Food Supplement Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Capsule Shell (Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose), Bulking Agent (Microcrystalline Cellulose), Slippery Elm Bark Extract, Anti-Caking Agents (Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide).
Check Nature's Garden Slippery Elm Bark Concentrated Extract Food Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Garden Slippery Elm Bark Concentrated Extract Food Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


