Is NATURE'S GARDEN, UNSALTED ROASTED CASHEWS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED CASHEWS (ROASTED IN PEANUT AND/OR CANOLA OIL).
Check NATURE'S GARDEN, UNSALTED ROASTED CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURE'S GARDEN, UNSALTED ROASTED CASHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavoryMild
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


