Is NATURE'S GARDEN, YOGURT PRETZELS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT COATING [SUGAR, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL], WHEY POWDER (MILK), COLORED WITH TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YOGURT POWDER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), PRETZELS (SOFT RED WINTER WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, SUNFLOWER OR CANOLA RICE OIL, CORN SYRUP, MALT SYRUP, YEAST.
Check NATURE'S GARDEN, YOGURT PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURE'S GARDEN, YOGURT PRETZELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetTangySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


