Is Nature's Goodness 100% Natural Juice Black Currant -- 1 Liter Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated Black Currant Juice, Water
Check Nature's Goodness 100% Natural Juice Black Currant -- 1 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Goodness 100% Natural Juice Black Currant -- 1 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Goodness 100% Natural Juice Black Currant -- 1 Liter is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go


