Is Nature's Goodness Goji Berry Juice Blend 1L Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Goji Berry Juice From Concentrate, Pear Juice Concentrate, Inulin (Fibre), Citric Acid, Natural Berry Flavour, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, No Added Sugar, Yeast, Gluten, Salt, Artificial Colours Or Flavours
Check Nature's Goodness Goji Berry Juice Blend 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Goodness Goji Berry Juice Blend 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Nature's Goodness Goji Berry Juice Blend 1L is available at 2 retailers
Aussie HealthNature Mart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


