Is Nature's Goodness Kefir Turkish Yoghurt Probiotic Sachet 1.5g x 5 Pack (7.5g net) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lyophilised Kefir Culture, Maltodextrin
Check Nature's Goodness Kefir Turkish Yoghurt Probiotic Sachet 1.5g x 5 Pack (7.5g net) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Goodness Kefir Turkish Yoghurt Probiotic Sachet 1.5g x 5 Pack (7.5g net) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Nature's Goodness Kefir Turkish Yoghurt Probiotic Sachet 1.5g x 5 Pack (7.5g net) is available at 2 retailers
Aussie HealthNature Mart
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDrinking


