Is Nature's Goodness Kefir Turkish Yoghurt Probiotic Sachet 1.5g x 5 Pack (7.5g net) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lyophilised Kefir Culture, Maltodextrin

Check Nature's Goodness Kefir Turkish Yoghurt Probiotic Sachet 1.5g x 5 Pack (7.5g net) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Goodness Kefir Turkish Yoghurt Probiotic Sachet 1.5g x 5 Pack (7.5g net) is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthNature Mart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDrinking