Is Nature's Greatest Foods Hearts of Plam Pasta, Lasagna Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC HEARTS OF PALM, WATER AND SALT.

Check Nature's Greatest Foods Hearts of Plam Pasta, Lasagna against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish