Is Nature's Green Greens Trio Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Collard Greens, Kale Greens, Mustard Greens and Turnip Greene
Check Nature's Green Greens Trio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Green Greens Trio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
BitterEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladCookingMeal Prep


