Is Nature's Harvest Chocolate Cashews, 11 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor)), Cashews (Cashews, Cottonseed Oil), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Arabic, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Nature's Harvest Chocolate Cashews, 11 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Harvest Chocolate Cashews, 11 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Nature's Harvest Chocolate Cashews, 11 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


