Is Nature's Harvest Chocolate Raisins, 9 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilllin (Artificial Flavor)), Raisins, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Arabic, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Nature's Harvest Chocolate Raisins, 9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Harvest Chocolate Raisins, 9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Harvest Chocolate Raisins, 9 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


