Is Nature's Healthy Gourmet Hummus Roasted Red Pepper Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garbanzo Beans, Tahini (Ground Sesame Seeds), Water, Roasted Red Peppers, Garlic, Lemon Juice, Paprika, Sea Salt. Contains Sesame.

Check Nature's Healthy Gourmet Hummus Roasted Red Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySmokyTangyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping