Is Nature's Heart Cashew, Goji & Chocolate Goldenberry Immune System Mix Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashew Nuts (33%), Chocolate Goldenberries (24%) (Dried Goldenberries, Cacao Mass, Sugar, Cacao Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla, Flavouring), Brazil Nuts (14%), Dried Goji Berries (13%), Pumpkin Seeds (8%), Sunflower Seeds (8%)
Check Nature's Heart Cashew, Goji & Chocolate Goldenberry Immune System Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Heart Cashew, Goji & Chocolate Goldenberry Immune System Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Heart Cashew, Goji & Chocolate Goldenberry Immune System Mix is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingOn The Go


