Is Nature's Heart Organic Mango, Apple, Carrot & Kale Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC MANGOES, ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID).

Check Nature's Heart Organic Mango, Apple, Carrot & Kale against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go