Is Nature's Heart Tropical Mix Multipack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Mango, Dried Pineapple, Dried Banana

Check Nature's Heart Tropical Mix Multipack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Heart Tropical Mix Multipack is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastBaking