Is Nature's Herbs Aloe Vera Innerleaf Capsules Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aloe Vera Gel , Cape Aloe ( Aloe Ferox ) ( Extract ) , Fennel ( Foeniculum Vulgare ) , Vegetable Cellulose Capsule .

Check Nature's Herbs Aloe Vera Innerleaf Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Herbs Aloe Vera Innerleaf Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go