Is Nature's Hollow Raspberry PRESERVES 10 Ounces Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberries, Water, Xylitol, Erythritol, Pectin, Xanthan Gum, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) & Citric Acid (To Preserve Freshness)

Check Nature's Hollow Raspberry PRESERVES 10 Ounces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Hollow Raspberry PRESERVES 10 Ounces is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmartAmazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping