Is Nature's Hollow Raspberry PRESERVES 10 Ounces Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberries, Water, Xylitol, Erythritol, Pectin, Xanthan Gum, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) & Citric Acid (To Preserve Freshness)
Check Nature's Hollow Raspberry PRESERVES 10 Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Hollow Raspberry PRESERVES 10 Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Hollow Raspberry PRESERVES 10 Ounces is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsWalmartAmazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


