Is Nature's Hollow, Sugar Free Peach Preserves Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Peaches, Water, Pectin Powder, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid

Check Nature's Hollow, Sugar Free Peach Preserves against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSpreadSnacking