Is Nature's Hollow Sugar Free Sugar-Free Honey Substitute with Xylitol 14 oz. jar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL, WATER, HONEY FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, SYRUP, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SORBIC ACID, CARAMEL COLORING.

Check Nature's Hollow Sugar Free Sugar-Free Honey Substitute with Xylitol 14 oz. jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Hollow Sugar Free Sugar-Free Honey Substitute with Xylitol 14 oz. jar is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeToppingSnackingMeal Prep