Is Nature's Intent Dark Chocolate Enrobed Mandarins Dried Fruit Meets Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Mandarin Orange (mandarin Orange, Cane Sugar, Natural Orange Flavor, Sulfur Dioxide (preservative), Dark Chocolate (unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor). Contains Milk, Soy, Sulfites. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Peanuts, And. Tree Nuts.

Check Nature's Intent Dark Chocolate Enrobed Mandarins Dried Fruit Meets Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go