Is Nature's Intent Dark Chocolate Enrobed Strawberries Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Strawberries (strawberries, Cane Sugar), Dark Chocolate (unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor). Contains: Milk, Tree Nuts.

Check Nature's Intent Dark Chocolate Enrobed Strawberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruityChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing