Is NATURE'S KITCHEN, CALIFORNIA RAW ALMONDS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS.

Check NATURE'S KITCHEN, CALIFORNIA RAW ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepBakingSalad
Peanut Free? NATURE'S KITCHEN, CALIFORNIA RAW ALMONDS | Spoonful