Is Nature's Legacy Organic Whole Grain Spelt Rotini Pasta (Case of 12 – 8 oz. ) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Spelt Flour And Water

Check Nature's Legacy Organic Whole Grain Spelt Rotini Pasta (Case of 12 – 8 oz. ) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Legacy Organic Whole Grain Spelt Rotini Pasta (Case of 12 – 8 oz. ) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch