Is Nature's Life Cal Mag Zinc Complex -- 1000 mg - 250 Capsules Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin Capsule, Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Maltodextrin And Acacia

Check Nature's Life Cal Mag Zinc Complex -- 1000 mg - 250 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Life Cal Mag Zinc Complex -- 1000 mg - 250 Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go