Is Nature's Life Calcium Citrate and Magnesium -- 250 Tablets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose, Stearic Acid And Silica
Check Nature's Life Calcium Citrate and Magnesium -- 250 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Life Calcium Citrate and Magnesium -- 250 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Nature's Life Calcium Citrate and Magnesium -- 250 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


