Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature's Life Vitamin C -- 500 mg - 100 Vegetarian Capsules Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetarian Cellulose Capsule, Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate And Silica

Check Nature's Life Vitamin C -- 500 mg - 100 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Life Vitamin C -- 500 mg - 100 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 2 retailers

VitacostFry's

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast
Oat Free? Nature's Life Vitamin C -- 500 mg - 100 Vegetarian Capsules | Spoonful