Is Natures Menu Country Hunter Beef Wet Dog Food Pouches Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef (80%), Sweet Potato (3%), Carrots (3%), Green Beans (3%), Mixed Berries (2%), Spirulina (0.5%), Yucca Extract, Green Tea Extract, Rosemary Extract
Check Natures Menu Country Hunter Beef Wet Dog Food Pouches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natures Menu Country Hunter Beef Wet Dog Food Pouches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natures Menu Country Hunter Beef Wet Dog Food Pouches is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Soft


