Is Natures Menu Country Hunter Cat Pouch Chicken & Goose Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken (62%), Goose (34%)
Check Natures Menu Country Hunter Cat Pouch Chicken & Goose against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natures Menu Country Hunter Cat Pouch Chicken & Goose in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natures Menu Country Hunter Cat Pouch Chicken & Goose is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
Unknown


