Is Natures Menu Country Hunter Cat Pouch Chicken Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken (75%), Chicken Heart (21%)
Check Natures Menu Country Hunter Cat Pouch Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natures Menu Country Hunter Cat Pouch Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natures Menu Country Hunter Cat Pouch Chicken is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Poultry · Pouch
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal Prep


