Is Natures Menu Country Hunter Superfood Bar Chicken with Coconut & Chia Seeds Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken (65%), Pea Protein, Glycerine, Chia Seeds (4%), Distilled White Vinegar, Coconut (4%), Minerals, Dried Sweet Potato, Flaxseed, Dried Spinach (0.1%), Thyme, Vegetable Oil.
Check Natures Menu Country Hunter Superfood Bar Chicken with Coconut & Chia Seeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natures Menu Country Hunter Superfood Bar Chicken with Coconut & Chia Seeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natures Menu Country Hunter Superfood Bar Chicken with Coconut & Chia Seeds is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
Savory
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


