Is Natures Menu Country Hunter Superfood Beef Cans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef (80%), Sweet Potato (3%), Carrots (3%), Green Beans (3%), Mixed Berries (2%), Spirulina (0.5%), Yucca Extract, Green Tea Extract, Grape Seed Extract, Rosemary Extract.

Check Natures Menu Country Hunter Superfood Beef Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natures Menu Country Hunter Superfood Beef Cans is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal Prep