Is Nature's Nectar 100% Apple Cider Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Juice And Potassium Sorbate (to Maintain Freshness)
Check Nature's Nectar 100% Apple Cider against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Nectar 100% Apple Cider in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


