Is Nature's Nectar 100% Grape Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered water, grape juice concentrate, ascorbic acid (vitamin C).
Check Nature's Nectar 100% Grape Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Nectar 100% Grape Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Where to buy
Nature's Nectar 100% Grape Juice is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


