Is Nature's Nectar Cranberry Grape Juice Cocktail Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered water, grape juice from concentrate, cranberry juice from concentrate, carrot juice from concentrate (for color), fumaric acid, natural flavors, sodium citrate, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), citric acid.

Check Nature's Nectar Cranberry Grape Juice Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Nectar Cranberry Grape Juice Cocktail is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go