Is Nature's Nectar Orange Juice 1.5L Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice, Tri-Calcium Phosphate, Calcium Lactate, Vitamin D3.
Check Nature's Nectar Orange Juice 1.5L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Nectar Orange Juice 1.5L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Nature's Path Gluten Free Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate Chip Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz
Nature's Own Honey Wheat Sandwich Bread Loaf, 20 oz, Shelf-Stable
Nature's Path Organic Choco Chimps Cereal, Organic, Chocolate, Envirokidz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidicSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


