Is Nature's Nectar Sparkling Fresh Pumpkin Spice Apple Cider Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice (Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Natural Pumpkin Spice Flavor, Potassium Sorbate, Carbonation.

Check Nature's Nectar Sparkling Fresh Pumpkin Spice Apple Cider against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go